안녕하세요! 사람중심 취업사이트 '사람인'에 방문하신 것을 환영합니다.



IR


Financial Statement

home > IR > Financial Statement

Consolidated Statement of Financial PositionUnit : mil KRW

Condensed financial statement
Item 2019 Note
1Q 2Q 3Q 4Q
Accounting standards K-IFRSK-IFRSK-IFRS 
Total Assets 107,872114,114121,276 
Current Assets 52,45758,72866,142 
Non-Current Assets 55,41555,38655,134 
Total Liabilities 17,28115,46016,325 
Current Liabilities 16,47414,76115,766 
Non-Current Liabilities 807699559 
Total Shareholders' Equity 90,59298,654104,951 
Common Stock 5,8175,8175,817 
Capital Surplus 39,48039,48039,480 
Other Capital -6,369-6,331-6,314 
Retained Earnings 51,66359,68865,968 

Consolidated Statement of Comprehensive IncomeUnit : mil KRW

Condensed income statement
Item 2019 Note
1Q 2Q
(accumulation)
3Q
(accumulation)
4Q
(accumulation)
Accounting standards K-IFRSK-IFRSK-IFRS 
Sales Revenue 20,73645,39067,861 
Prime Sales Cost  
Total Sales Profit  
Selling Expenses and Managing Expenses 14,96630,72245,800 
Operating Income 5,77014,66822,062 
Other Revenue 204240426 
Other Expenses 01819 
Finance Profit 4231,3111,644 
Finance Costs 102029 
Invenstment Losses in Associates 4409461,218 
Net Income before Tax 6,82717,12625,302 
Income Tax Expenses 1,5553,8305,726 
Net Income 5,27213,29719,576 


페이지 맨 위로 이동